Final Names of Volunteers Participated in Elections of Mine Engineering Organization was Announced

17 January 2006 | 08:02 Code : 7579 Special News
visits:576
Reporting the public relations of the Geological Survey of Iran(GSI), 36 people have been announced as volunteer of membership in the board of directors, 4 people are inspection volunteer and 40 persons volunteer of membership in cabinet members of specialized groups as follow...
Final names of volunteers participated in different specialized groups was announced to present in elections of Mine Engineering Organization.

Reporting the public relations of the Geological Survey of Iran(GSI), 36 people have been announced as volunteer of membership in the board of directors, 4 people are inspection volunteer and 40 persons volunteer of membership in cabinet members of specialized groups as follow:
 
The elections of the second stage of the board of directors and cabinet members of the specialized groups of the provinces organization will be held simultaneously in all provinces on 4 Feb this year.
 
List of membership volunteers in the board of directors in mine major:
1)Farah Ardeshir Rohanifard
2)Ahmad Asadi
3)Nadali Esmayili Dahaj
4)Mahdi Amirafshari
5)Seyed Musa Pishvayi
6)Hamid Jahani Subashi
7)Mohamad Rahimian
8)Hossein Rezakhah
9)Majid Rezayi
10)Mohamadreza Soltani
11)Mohamad Jafar Sadeqipanah
12)Taqi Ghorbani
13)Ali Mortazavi
14)Seyed Ahmad Meshkani
15) Abas Motiyian Najar
16)Kambiz Moazami
17) Hormoz Nasernia
18)Seyed Abdolmajid Vakil
 
List of membership volunteers in the board of directors in exploitation metallurgy major:
1)Mohamadreza Abutalebi
2)Rouzbeh Tayebi
3)Hossein Houshangi
 
List of membership volunteers in the board of directors in geology major:
1)Alireza Babakhani
2)Mohsen Pezeshkpour
3)Abdolali Haqighi
4)Amir Halaji
5)Ahmad Khakzad
6)Hamidreza Samim Banihashemi
7)Mahmoudreza Alavi Naeeni
8)Mahmoud Mehrparto
9)Aziz Mirzayian
10)Nezamodin Nazarian
 
 
List of membership volunteers in the board of directors in cartography major:
1)Esmaeel Totunchi
2)Mohamad Safaee
3)Jafar Firouzgah
4)Soltan Mahmoud Karimi
5) Seyed Jalal Mortazavi
 
List of membership volunteers in inspection:
1)Esmaeel Arqanoun
2)Ahmad Zeinali
3)Hossein Navayi
4)Shahnaz Navaee
 
List of membership volunteers in cabinet members of specialized mine group:
1)Farah Ardeshir Rohani
2)Ahmad Asadi
3)Mahdi Amirafshari
4)Majid Pourmoghadam
5)Seyed Mousa Pishvayi
6)Mahmoud Khorsand Dehkhareqani
7)Mohamad Rahimian
8)Hossein Rezakhah
9)Majid Rezaee
10)Mohamadreza Soltani
11)Mohamadjafar Sadeqipanah
12)Naser Abedian
13)Mahdi Ameri
14)Seyed Mohamadjavad Kolayni
15)Seyed Ahmad Meshkani
16)Kambiz Moazami
17)Hormoz Nasernia
18)Seyed Abdolmajid Vakil
 
List of membership volunteers in cabinet members of specialized exploitation metallurgy group:
1)Mohamadreza Abutalebi
2)Alireza Zakeri
3)Hossein Hushangi
4)Hossein Youzbashi
 
List of membership volunteers in cabinet members of specialized geology group:
1)Alireza Babakhani
2)Shapour Bakhshayi
3)Gholamali Bayzaee
4)Mohsen Pezeshkpour
5)Abdolali Haqiqi
6)Amir Halaji
7)Ahmad Zaynali
8)Mahmoudreza Alavi Naeeni
9)Mahmoud Mehrparto
10)Aziz Mirzayian
11)Nezamodin Nazarian
12)Hossein Navayi
13)Shahnaz Navaee
 
List of membership volunteers in cabinet members of specialized cartography group
1)Raoof Partovi
2)Esmaeel Totunchi
3)Mohamad Safaee
4)Jafar Firouzgah
5)Soltan Mahmoud Karimi

tags: QAZVIN


Your Comment :